Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Wrzesień »
« 24 do 30-09-2018 »
Godzina Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
06:15
50 min

Spinning Endurance

Daniel Fica

 
50 min

Spinning Endurance

Daniel Fica

 
50 min

Spinning Strenght

Krzysztof Bobrowski

   
08:00          
50 min

Joga Energetyczna

Pawan Pandey

 
08:30
50 min

Systemy Podwieszane

Krzysztof Bobrowski

50 min

Spinning Endurance

Krzysztof Zonakowski

50 min

KDK Pump

Krzysztof Bobrowski

50 min

Spinning Endurance

Krzysztof Bobrowski

50 min

Trening Obwodowy

Krzysztof Zonakowski

   
09:00          
50 min

Bikini Extreme

Justyna Głowacka

 
10:00          
90 min

Cross + Spin

Krzysztof Bobrowski

50 min

KDK Pump

Krzysztof Bobrowski

11:00            
50 min

Spinning Interval

Krzysztof Bobrowski

12:00          
50 min

Joga dla Dzieci

Ania Gos

 
50 min

Spinning Endurance

Kamil Juszczak

17:00  
50 min

Zdrowy Kręgosłup

Ania Ruda

 
50 min

Zdrowy Kręgosłup

Kamil Juszczak

     
17:15        
40 min

Stretching

Kamil Juszczak

   
18:00
50 min

Cross Trening

Krzysztof Bobrowski

50 min

Fitness Power

Justyna Głowacka

50 min

Turbo Spalanie

Justyna Głowacka

50 min

KDK Pump

Ania Ruda

50 min

Trening Funkcjonalny

Kamil Juszczak

   
 
50 min

Spinning Strenght

Ania Ruda

     
18:45    
50 min

Spinning Endurance

Kamil Juszczak

       
19:00
50 min

Bikini Extreme

Katarzyna Gągała

ZASTĘPSTWO

50 min

KDK Pump

Krzysztof Bobrowski

50 min

Trening Obwodowy

Krzysztof Bobrowski

50 min

Spinning Endurance

Ania Ruda

50 min

Bikini Extreme

Justyna Głowacka

   
50 min

Spinning Endurance

Krzysztof Bobrowski

   
50 min

Systemy Podwieszane

Krzysztof Bobrowski

50 min

Spinning Strenght

Kamil Juszczak

20:00
50 min

Spinning Endurance

Daniel Fica

50 min

Spinning Endurance

Krzysztof Bobrowski

50 min

Spinning Interval

Krzysztof Bobrowski

50 min

Spinning Interval

Krzysztof Bobrowski

     
50 min

Zumba

Monika Zumba

50 min

Trening Funkcjonalny

Kamil Juszczak

90 min

Zumba `90

Krzysztof Kuca

50 min

Strong Women

Justyna Głowacka

21:00  
50 min

Spinning Endurance

Kamil Juszczak

50 min

Spinning Endurance

Daniel Fica

50 min

Płaski Brzuch

Justyna Głowacka

     
← →